| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Trombay Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TROM/2908/OPEN(STP)/6/2026-CONTRACT CELL /6801 (GEM/2026/B/7989718) |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-09-02 18:10:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-23 18:00:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Trombay Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | GEM/2026/B/7987868 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-09-02 14:45:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-23 15:00:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Trombay Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TROM/2908/OPEN(ANP)/13/2026-CONTRACT CELL /8371(GEM/2026/B/7987045) |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-09-02 13:05:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-23 15:00:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Limited |
| Department | Trombay Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TROM/2908/NOMI(SGP)/1/2026-CONTRACT CELL /6967 ( GEM/2026/B/7983493) |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-09-01 16:30:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-11 17:00:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Limited |
| Department | Trombay Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | DC/MR-21894 Dated 01-SEPT-2026 |
| Tender Category | Goods |
| Start Date | 2026-09-01 11:40:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-04 11:00:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Trombay Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | GEM/2026/B/7976417 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-08-31 12:05:42 |
| End Date | 2026-09-21 12:00:42 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Trombay Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | GEM/2026/B/7800050 dated 27th August 2026 |
| Tender Category | Goods |
| Start Date | 2026-08-29 13:00:29 |
| End Date | 2026-09-07 17:00:29 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Trombay Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | GEM/2026/B/7971581 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-08-29 10:00:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-18 16:00:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Trombay Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | GEM/2026/B/7963301 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-08-26 13:05:26 |
| End Date | 2026-09-16 13:00:26 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Trombay Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | GEM/2026/B/7953726 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-08-24 12:00:55 |
| End Date | 2026-09-14 12:00:55 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |