| Tender Type: | Limited |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/90835/26/D1-119/418 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-09-04 15:05:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-11 16:00:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/90018/26/D24-09(I)/417 |
| Tender Category | Works |
| Start Date | 2026-09-04 12:05:02 |
| End Date | 2026-09-25 10:30:02 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/90742/26/D24-05(VII)/416 |
| Tender Category | Works |
| Start Date | 2026-09-04 11:15:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-25 10:30:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/89830/26/D5-206/415 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-09-04 10:50:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-18 10:00:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/ETP/26/90057/414 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-09-04 09:10:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-18 09:00:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/90540/26/D1-430/413 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-09-03 17:25:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-18 10:00:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/90752/26/D24-01(VII)/412 |
| Tender Category | Works |
| Start Date | 2026-09-03 17:05:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-24 10:30:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/90677/26/D4-87/411 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-09-03 11:00:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-14 11:00:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/89594/26/D8-69/410 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-09-01 16:45:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-15 17:00:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/89202/26/D5-81/407 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-09-01 11:30:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-15 12:00:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |