| Tender Type | Department | Tender Ref no | Tender Category | Start Date | End Date | Corrigendum |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Thal Tenders | TH/CC/PROJ/89858/26/D18-2/400 | Services | 04 Sep 2026 | 08 Sep 2026 | Click to Download Corrigendum Document 1: C1788508384-GeM _ Bid Extn1 GEM2026B7947046.pdf |
| Tender Type | Department | Tender Ref no | Tender Category | Start Date | End Date | Corrigendum |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Thal Tenders | TH/CC/26/CS/90385/D10-04/398 | Services | 03 Sep 2026 | 10 Sep 2026 | Click to Download Corrigendum Document 1: C1788425834-Bid dd Extension on GeM.pdf |
| Tender Type | Department | Tender Ref no | Tender Category | Start Date | End Date | Corrigendum |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Thal Tenders | TH/CC/26/F&S/89153/D9-04/392 | Services | 01 Sep 2026 | 07 Sep 2026 | Click to Download Corrigendum Document 1: C1788258476-7907616 GeM auto extension.pdf |
| Tender Type | Department | Tender Ref no | Tender Category | Start Date | End Date | Corrigendum |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Thal Tenders | TH/CC/90170/26/D24-15(I)/391 | Works | 03 Sep 2026 | 07 Sep 2026 | Click to Download Corrigendum Document 1: C1788410790-CPP extended tender details.pdf |
| Tender Type | Department | Tender Ref no | Tender Category | Start Date | End Date | Corrigendum |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Thal Tenders | TH/CC/90390/26/D24-03(VI)/386 | Works | 28 Aug 2026 | 05 Sep 2026 | Click to Download Corrigendum Document 1: C1787912062-Re-tender details uploaded on CPP portal.pdf |