| Tender Type: | Limited |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/P/PHS/A0_PLOTTER/2026/89401/399 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-08-26 17:30:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-05 11:00:00 |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/PROJ/89858/26/D18-2/400 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-08-21 14:50:39 |
| End Date | 2026-09-04 15:00:00 |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/90400/26/D1-343/396 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-08-20 11:30:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-04 10:00:00 |
| Tender Type: | Limited |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/90684/26/D1-436/405 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-08-27 11:40:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-04 10:00:00 |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/26/CS/90385/D10-04/398 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-08-20 16:11:54 |
| End Date | 2026-09-03 17:00:00 |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/90024/26/D4-61/397 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-08-20 16:50:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-03 17:00:00 |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/90170/26/D24-15(I)/391 |
| Tender Category | Works |
| Start Date | 2026-08-13 09:00:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-03 10:30:00 |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/89202/26/D5-81/407 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-08-29 16:00:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-01 10:53:36 |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/26/F&S/89153/D9-04/392 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-08-17 15:12:55 |
| End Date | 2026-08-31 16:00:00 |
| Tender Type: | Limited |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/UREA/90242/26/D2-274/395 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-08-18 11:08:15 |
| End Date | 2026-08-28 12:00:00 |